Monday 10 Aug Mon 10 Aug
Tuesday 11 Aug Tue 11 Aug
Wednesday 12 Aug Wed 12 Aug
Thursday 13 Aug Thu 13 Aug
Friday 14 Aug Fri 14 Aug
Saturday 15 Aug Sat 15 Aug
Sunday 16 Aug Sun 16 Aug
SGF pads training + circuit 08:45 - 09:30 Rody Troost 
Circuittraining 09:15 - 09:45 Daniel Brink 
XCORE 09:50 - 10:10 Daniel Brink 
Body 10:15 - 11:15 Cheyenne Brama 
Fit Kracht 11:15 - 12:15 Daniel Brink 
Online Power Yoga 12:15 - 13:15 Samira Loswijk 
SGF Krachtclinic 18:15 - 19:00 Steven Vroom 
RPM 18:30 - 19:30 Chris Sibbelee 
SGF Kickboksen/Circuit 19:00 - 19:30 Noah Lie 
Body 19:30 - 20:30 Carla Wolgen 
Circuittraining 20:00 - 20:45 Steven Vroom 
BodyComat 20:30 - 21:30 Vincent Harmsen 
SGF pads training + circuit 08:30 - 09:15 Rody Troost 
Kickboksen 09:15 - 10:00 Rody Troost 
Pilatus 11:15 - 12:15 Erik Worp 
Kickboksen 19:00 - 19:45 Gianni Tillema 
RPM 19:30 - 20:30 Patrick Meijer 
SGF pads training + circuit 20:00 - 20:30 Gianni Tillema 
RPM 45 min 09:15 - 10:15 Steven Vroom 
XCORE 09:50 - 10:10 Daniel Brink 
SGF Krachtclinic 10:30 - 11:15 Steven Vroom 
Zumba 11:15 - 12:15 Esther Heida 
Body 19:00 - 20:00 Carla Wolgen 
SGF Kickboks technieken 19:00 - 19:30 Gianni Tillema 
Online Power Yoga 20:00 - 21:00 Daan Stroker 
SGF pads training + circuit 08:45 - 09:15 Gianni Tillema 
Kickboksen 09:15 - 10:00 Gianni Tillema 
Online Power Yoga 11:15 - 12:15 Samira Loswijk 
SGF Kickboksen/kracht heavy 18:45 - 19:30 Rody Troost 
SGF Krachtclinic 19:00 - 19:45 Steven Vroom 
Kickboksen 19:30 - 20:15 Rody Troost 
RPM 19:30 - 20:30 Chris Sibbelee 
Circuittraining 20:00 - 20:45 Steven Vroom 
GRITT Strength 09:00 - 09:30 Steven Vroom 
SGF Krachtclinic 09:35 - 10:20 Steven Vroom 
Fit Kracht 11:15 - 12:15 Steven Vroom 
Pilatus 12:15 - 13:15 Erik Worp 
SGF Kickboksen/kracht heavy 19:00 - 19:30 Noah Lie 
FIT MiX 08:30 - 09:15 Steven Vroom 
BodyComat 09:15 - 10:15 Vincent Harmsen 
Kickboks Technieken 09:15 - 10:15 Noah Lie 
RPM 09:15 - 10:15 Patrick Meijer 
Online Power Yoga 10:15 - 11:15 Daan Stroker 
SGF Krachtclinic 10:30 - 11:15 Steven Vroom 
Circuittraining 08:30 - 09:00 Gianni Tillema 
Kickboksen 09:15 - 10:00 Noah Lie 
La Blast 09:15 - 10:15 Mariska van der Roest 
Body 10:15 - 11:15 Carla Wolgen 
SGF Kickboksen/Conditie 10:15 - 11:00 Gianni Tillema